2003 E Rd(pool)redc Jacksonville, FL 32216
Sans Souci NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $295,000 - $334,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,700
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2003 E Rd(pool)redc, Jacksonville, FL 32216 and is currently estimated at $310,941, approximately $182 per square foot. 2003 E Rd(pool)redc is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Hogan-Spring Glen Elementary School, Southside Middle School, and Englewood High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2010
Sold by
Bass Bain
Bought by
Bechore Harold Kenneth
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$138,900
Outstanding Balance
$90,846
Interest Rate
4.33%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$220,095
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2010
Sold by
The Bank Of New York Mellon Trust Compan
Bought by
Bass Bain
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2010
Sold by
Good Steven R and Truglia Kathleen
Bought by
The Bank Of New York Mellon Trust Compan and Protium Master Grantor Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2009
Sold by
Good Steven R and Truglia Kathleen
Bought by
Sutton Funding Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 2001
Sold by
Meacham Nelda K
Bought by
Good Steven R and Truglia Kathleen
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$109,137
Interest Rate
7.06%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area