2007 Dixie Belle Dr Unit A Orlando, FL 32812
Conway NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $164,000 - $197,471
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,192
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2007 Dixie Belle Dr Unit A, Orlando, FL 32812 and is currently estimated at $179,868, approximately $150 per square foot. 2007 Dixie Belle Dr Unit A is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Dover Shores Elementary School, Roberto Clemente Middle School, and Boone High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,285 | $158,900 | -- | $158,900 |
| 2025 | $3,285 | $158,900 | -- | $158,900 |
| 2024 | $2,706 | $164,604 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,706 | $166,900 | $33,380 | $133,520 |
| 2022 | $2,379 | $137,100 | $27,420 | $109,680 |
| 2021 | $2,127 | $113,200 | $22,640 | $90,560 |
| 2020 | $1,941 | $113,200 | $22,640 | $90,560 |
| 2019 | $1,884 | $104,900 | $20,980 | $83,920 |
| 2018 | $1,693 | $89,400 | $17,880 | $71,520 |
| 2017 | $1,531 | $77,500 | $15,500 | $62,000 |
| 2016 | $1,523 | $83,400 | $16,680 | $66,720 |
| 2015 | $1,483 | $83,400 | $16,680 | $66,720 |
| 2014 | $1,370 | $75,500 | $15,100 | $60,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map