NOT LISTED FOR SALE

2009 Cobblestone Dr Spring Hill, TN 37174

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 2009 Cobblestone Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174. 2009 Cobblestone Dr is a home with nearby schools including Marvin Wright Elementary School, Battle Creek Middle School, and Spring Hill High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $938 $63,525 $16,250 $47,275
2024 $938 $63,525 $16,250 $47,275
2023 $2,426 $63,525 $16,250 $47,275
2022 $1,682 $63,525 $16,250 $47,275
2021 $1,682 $49,975 $10,000 $39,975
2020 $1,598 $49,975 $10,000 $39,975
2019 $860 $49,975 $10,000 $39,975
2018 $300 $49,975 $10,000 $39,975
2017 $1,243 $36,475 $7,500 $28,975
2016 $1,243 $36,475 $7,500 $28,975
2015 $1,166 $36,475 $7,500 $28,975
2014 $1,166 $36,475 $7,500 $28,975
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.