201 E Avenue B Cullison, KS 67124
Estimated Value: $115,000 - $309,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,872
Sq Ft
$68/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 201 E Avenue B, Cullison, KS 67124 and is currently estimated at $195,000, approximately $67 per square foot. 201 E Avenue B is a home located in Pratt County with nearby schools including Skyline Elementary School and Skyline High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Gale F | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,380 | $14,561 | $322 | $14,239 |
| 2024 | $2,150 | $13,737 | $322 | $13,415 |
| 2023 | -- | $13,219 | $322 | $12,897 |
| 2022 | -- | $13,353 | $322 | $13,031 |
Source: Public Records
Map