201 E Minnie St Radcliffe, IA 50230
Studio
--
Bath
2,506
Sq Ft
0.36
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 201 E Minnie St, Radcliffe, IA 50230. 201 E Minnie St is a home located in Hardin County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,083 | $143,690 | $3,530 | $140,160 |
| 2024 | $2,083 | $125,620 | $3,530 | $122,090 |
| 2023 | $1,950 | $125,620 | $3,530 | $122,090 |
| 2022 | $3,146 | $103,780 | $3,530 | $100,250 |
| 2021 | $3,146 | $103,780 | $3,530 | $100,250 |
| 2020 | $1,406 | $74,460 | $5,640 | $68,820 |
| 2019 | $1,400 | $74,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $400 | $74,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,436 | $74,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,414 | $74,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,190 | $60,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,168 | $60,050 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map