20102 60th Rd Saint Paul, KS 66771
Estimated Value: $155,000 - $295,959
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,728
Sq Ft
$129/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20102 60th Rd, Saint Paul, KS 66771 and is currently estimated at $222,240, approximately $128 per square foot. 20102 60th Rd is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,744 | $24,219 | $1,243 | $22,976 |
| 2024 | $3,329 | $23,979 | $1,186 | $22,793 |
| 2023 | -- | $21,314 | $1,186 | $20,128 |
| 2022 | -- | $16,475 | $1,186 | $15,289 |
Source: Public Records
Map