2011 Prince Dr Naples, FL 34110
Imperial Golf Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,262,742 - $1,614,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,198
Sq Ft
$446/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2011 Prince Dr, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $1,427,436, approximately $446 per square foot. 2011 Prince Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Royal Palm Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2013
Sold by
Jones Orville and Jones Martha S
Bought by
The Jones Family Trust and Jones Martha S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2008
Sold by
Allen Joan A and Allen Richard L
Bought by
Jones Orville and Jones Martha S
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2004
Sold by
Allen Joan A and Allen Richard L
Bought by
Allen Joan A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 1994
Sold by
Allen Richard L and Allen Joan A
Bought by
Allen Joan A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 1994
Sold by
Mueller John Scot
Bought by
Allen Richard L and Allen Joan A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Jones Family Trust | -- | Attorney | |
| Jones Orville | $625,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Allen Joan A | -- | -- | |
| Allen Joan A | -- | -- | |
| Allen Richard L | $125,000 | -- |