2012 Mosher Dr Orlando, FL 32810
Estimated Value: $305,916 - $339,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,625
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2012 Mosher Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 and is currently estimated at $320,229, approximately $197 per square foot. 2012 Mosher Dr is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Lake Weston Elementary, Lockhart Middle School, and Edgewater High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,212 | $91,534 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,212 | $91,534 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,006 | $89,128 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,006 | $84,093 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $936 | $81,644 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $905 | $79,266 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $854 | $78,172 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $856 | $76,414 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $839 | $74,989 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $824 | $94,540 | $33,000 | $61,540 |
| 2016 | $809 | $89,964 | $28,000 | $61,964 |
| 2015 | $828 | $96,187 | $36,000 | $60,187 |
| 2014 | $871 | $87,590 | $36,000 | $51,590 |
Source: Public Records
Map