2012 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 131 Eagle River, WI 54521
Estimated Value: $358,000 - $395,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,120
Sq Ft
$333/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2012 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 131, Eagle River, WI 54521 and is currently estimated at $372,876, approximately $332 per square foot. 2012 Wild Eagle Ln Unit 131 is a home located in Vilas County with nearby schools including Northland Pines High School, School of Options & Applied Research High School, and Christ Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2017
Sold by
Wild Eagle Resort Llc
Bought by
Kolar Jon A and Kolar Nancy C
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kolar Jon A | $170,000 | Vilas Title Service Inc |
Source: Public Records
Map