20123 Luettich Ln Estero, FL 33928
3
Beds
2
Baths
924
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 20123 Luettich Ln, Estero, FL 33928. 20123 Luettich Ln is a home located in Lee County with nearby schools including Bonita Springs Elementary School, Allen Park Elementary School, and Edison Park Creative & Expressive Arts School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,432 | $123,389 | $66,304 | $57,085 |
| 2024 | $675 | $57,217 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $652 | $55,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $696 | $53,932 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $643 | $68,824 | $37,800 | $31,024 |
| 2020 | $640 | $51,638 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $622 | $50,477 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $618 | $49,536 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $606 | $48,517 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $587 | $47,519 | $19,500 | $28,019 |
| 2015 | $802 | $39,800 | $13,500 | $26,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map