Estimated Value: $122,000 - $166,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,160
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 202 E Jackson St, Vevay, IN 47043 and is currently estimated at $142,942, approximately $123 per square foot. 202 E Jackson St is a home located in Switzerland County with nearby schools including Switzerland County Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 27, 2015
Sold by
Ritch Al
Bought by
Hull Nicole
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hull Nicole | $75,000 | Mainsource Title |
Source: Public Records
Map