202 Eagle Cir Enterprise, AL 36330
Estimated Value: $157,135 - $213,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 202 Eagle Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330 and is currently estimated at $186,284, approximately $124 per square foot. 202 Eagle Cir is a home located in Coffee County with nearby schools including Pinedale Elementary School, Coppinville School, and Enterprise High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $15,420 | $1,601 | $13,819 |
| 2024 | -- | $14,980 | $1,601 | $13,379 |
| 2023 | $0 | $12,560 | $1,600 | $10,960 |
| 2022 | $0 | $12,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $11,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $10,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $260 | $10,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $10,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $9,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $9,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $260 | $10,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $40 | $10,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $415 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map