2023 E Blue Spruce Rd Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $622,064 - $633,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,215
Sq Ft
$283/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2023 E Blue Spruce Rd, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $626,016, approximately $282 per square foot. 2023 E Blue Spruce Rd is a home with nearby schools including Frontier Middle School, Cedar Valley High, and Ranches Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2022
Sold by
R5 Estates Llc
Bought by
Busico Nickolas and Busico Dinah Lee
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$583,347
Outstanding Balance
$554,988
Interest Rate
5.09%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$71,028
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Busico Nickolas | -- | Integrated Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Busico Nickolas | $583,347 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |