203 Coraopolis Rd Unit B4 Coraopolis, PA 15108
Estimated Value: $111,000 - $117,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
919
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 203 Coraopolis Rd Unit B4, Coraopolis, PA 15108 and is currently estimated at $113,979, approximately $124 per square foot. 203 Coraopolis Rd Unit B4 is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including David E. Williams Middle School, Montour Elementary School, and Montour High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 2018
Sold by
Spada Michael A and Spada Sandra M
Bought by
Henry Delbert and Henry Georgette
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2009
Sold by
Delaquil Gary
Bought by
Spada Michael A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 28, 1998
Sold by
Selai Virginia Delaquil and Delaquil Virginia
Bought by
Delaquil Gary
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1900
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Henry Delbert | $65,000 | Oxford Settlement Services | |
| Spada Michael A | $65,000 | -- | |
| Delaquil Gary | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |