203 Eastridge Cir Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,226,000 - $1,298,209
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,330
Sq Ft
$948/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 203 Eastridge Cir, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,260,802, approximately $947 per square foot. 203 Eastridge Cir is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 2021
Sold by
Diputado Miriam M
Bought by
Miriam M Diputado 1997 Trust and Diputado
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2020
Sold by
Diputado Steve and Miriam M Diputado 1997 Trust
Bought by
Diputado Steve
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 9, 1997
Sold by
Miriam Diputado
Bought by
Diputado Miriam M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Miriam M Diputado 1997 Trust | -- | -- | |
| Diputado Steve | -- | None Available | |
| Diputado Miriam M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,527 | $106,862 | $18,361 | $88,501 |
| 2023 | $2,527 | $102,714 | $17,649 | $85,065 |
| 2022 | $2,345 | $100,701 | $17,303 | $83,398 |
| 2021 | $2,303 | $98,727 | $16,964 | $81,763 |
| 2020 | $2,192 | $97,716 | $16,791 | $80,925 |
| 2019 | $2,115 | $95,801 | $16,462 | $79,339 |
| 2018 | $1,964 | $93,924 | $16,140 | $77,784 |
| 2017 | $1,880 | $92,083 | $15,824 | $76,259 |
| 2016 | $1,798 | $90,278 | $15,514 | $74,764 |
| 2015 | $1,797 | $88,922 | $15,281 | $73,641 |
| 2014 | $3,231 | $87,181 | $14,982 | $72,199 |
Source: Public Records
Map