203 Garringer Rd Lonoke, AR 72086
Estimated Value: $33,958 - $139,000
--
Bed
2
Baths
1,814
Sq Ft
$54/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 203 Garringer Rd, Lonoke, AR 72086 and is currently estimated at $97,990, approximately $54 per square foot. 203 Garringer Rd is a home located in Lonoke County with nearby schools including Lonoke Primary School, Lonoke Elementary School, and Lonoke Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $25 | $2,780 | $2,000 | $780 |
| 2024 | $25 | $2,780 | $2,000 | $780 |
| 2023 | $25 | $2,780 | $2,000 | $780 |
| 2022 | $25 | $2,780 | $2,000 | $780 |
| 2021 | $25 | $2,780 | $2,000 | $780 |
| 2020 | $18 | $2,530 | $1,200 | $1,330 |
| 2019 | $18 | $2,530 | $1,200 | $1,330 |
| 2018 | $18 | $2,530 | $1,200 | $1,330 |
| 2017 | $118 | $2,530 | $1,200 | $1,330 |
| 2016 | $18 | $2,530 | $1,200 | $1,330 |
| 2015 | $18 | $2,710 | $1,200 | $1,510 |
| 2014 | $18 | $2,710 | $1,200 | $1,510 |
Source: Public Records
Map