2032 Fieldbrook Dr Toledo, OH 43615
Estimated Value: $284,400 - $318,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,270
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2032 Fieldbrook Dr, Toledo, OH 43615 and is currently estimated at $302,850, approximately $238 per square foot. 2032 Fieldbrook Dr is a home located in Lucas County with nearby schools including Central Trail Elementary School, Sylvania Timberstone Junior High School, and Sylvania Southview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2019
Sold by
Midland Agency Of Northwest Ohio Inc
Bought by
Usman Wilson
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$174,569
Outstanding Balance
$152,538
Interest Rate
4.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$150,312
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2019
Sold by
Fieldbrook Developement Llc
Bought by
Midland Agency Of Northwest Ohio Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$174,569
Outstanding Balance
$152,538
Interest Rate
4.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$150,312
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usman Wilson | $194,000 | None Available | |
| Midland Agency Of Northwest Ohio Inc | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |