2034 Robby Dr Maiden, NC 28650
Estimated Value: $202,000 - $403,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,562
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2034 Robby Dr, Maiden, NC 28650 and is currently estimated at $333,600, approximately $213 per square foot. 2034 Robby Dr is a home with nearby schools including Charles H. Tuttle Middle School, Maiden Middle School, and Maiden High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,621 | $332,900 | $9,800 | $323,100 |
| 2024 | $1,621 | $332,900 | $9,800 | $323,100 |
| 2023 | $1,566 | $213,400 | $9,800 | $203,600 |
| 2022 | $1,452 | $213,400 | $9,800 | $203,600 |
| 2021 | $1,388 | $213,400 | $9,800 | $203,600 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map