Estimated Value: $54,000 - $124,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
995
Sq Ft
$88/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2039 S Graham Rd, Flint, MI 48532 and is currently estimated at $87,333, approximately $87 per square foot. 2039 S Graham Rd is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Carman-Ainsworth High School, Genesee STEM Academy, and St. Paul Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2017
Sold by
Alison Investments
Bought by
Alison Investments
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$250,000
Outstanding Balance
$208,596
Interest Rate
3.78%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
Estimated Equity
-$121,263
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2014
Sold by
Genesee County Treasurer
Bought by
Zang Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 8, 2004
Sold by
Cook Gordon
Bought by
Kus Jody L and Kus Melissa A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 8, 2003
Sold by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation
Bought by
Cook Gordan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2003
Sold by
Countrywide Home Loans Inc
Bought by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 19, 2003
Sold by
Hamilton Sandra
Bought by
Countrywide Home Loans Inc