Estimated Value: $101,000 - $155,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$81/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2047 S Graham Rd, Flint, MI 48532 and is currently estimated at $121,133, approximately $80 per square foot. 2047 S Graham Rd is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Carman-Ainsworth High School, Genesee STEM Academy, and St. Paul Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2023
Sold by
Lucia Victoria Rae
Bought by
Hendricks Chandler
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2021
Sold by
Rae Lucia Victoria
Bought by
Genesee County Community Development Program
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$15,357
Interest Rate
3.09%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hendricks Chandler | $50,000 | Sterling Title | |
| Genesee County Community Development Program | $5,119 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |