J
Seller's Agent in 2020
Jamie Bland
1st Rate Real Estate
Estimated Value: $134,763 - $169,000
4 bedroom home on 5 lots located in Liscomb. Hardwood floors & enclosed front porch. AS IS.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Jamie Bland
1st Rate Real Estate Listed on: 10/07/2020
Last Buyer's Agent
Jamie Bland
1st Rate Real Estate
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penner Kathleen | $165,000 | None Listed On Document |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Penner Kathleen | $162,011 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/04/2020 11/04/20 | Sold | $20,000 | -19.7% | $9 / Sq Ft |
| 10/07/2020 10/07/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/07/2020 10/07/20 | For Sale | $24,900 | -- | $11 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,172 | $110,590 | $6,120 | $104,470 |
| 2024 | $1,172 | $76,220 | $6,120 | $70,100 |
| 2023 | $448 | $76,220 | $6,120 | $70,100 |
| 2022 | $448 | $26,840 | $6,120 | $20,720 |
| 2021 | $306 | $27,900 | $6,120 | $21,780 |
| 2020 | $447 | $27,330 | $6,120 | $21,210 |
J
Seller's Agent in 2020
Jamie Bland
1st Rate Real Estate
Source: NoCoast MLS
MLS Number: NOC5670649
APN: 8519-12-205-005
Ask me questions while you tour the home.