2041 Sercy Dr Spring Hill, TN 37174
Estimated Value: $502,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,064
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2041 Sercy Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174 and is currently estimated at $502,000, approximately $243 per square foot. 2041 Sercy Dr is a home located in Maury County with nearby schools including Marvin Wright Elementary School, Spring Hill Middle School, and Spring Hill High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $641 | $124,450 | $30,000 | $94,450 |
| 2024 | $641 | $86,750 | $21,250 | $65,500 |
| 2023 | $641 | $86,750 | $21,250 | $65,500 |
| 2021 | -- | $21,250 | $21,250 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map