205 Perry Dr Goldsboro, NC 27530
Estimated Value: $289,351
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,462
Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 205 Perry Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530 and is currently priced at $289,351, approximately $117 per square foot. 205 Perry Dr is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Rosewood Elementary School, Rosewood Middle School, and Rosewood High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map