2053 N Ralph Ln Clovis, CA 93619
Estimated Value: $414,000 - $421,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,240
Sq Ft
$336/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2053 N Ralph Ln, Clovis, CA 93619 and is currently estimated at $416,228, approximately $335 per square foot. 2053 N Ralph Ln is a home located in Fresno County with nearby schools including Riverview Elementary School, Granite Ridge Intermediate School, and Clovis North High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2023
Sold by
Lev Roy
Bought by
Lev Lauren
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$317,600
Outstanding Balance
$307,049
Interest Rate
6.39%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$109,179
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lev Lauren | -- | Old Republic Title Company | |
| Frenkel Eli | $397,000 | Old Republic Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Frenkel Eli | $317,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map