20577 Wildcat Run Dr Unit 274 Estero, FL 33928
Wildcat Run NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,163,307 - $1,338,000
About This Home
This home is located at 20577 Wildcat Run Dr Unit 274, Estero, FL 33928 and is currently estimated at $1,213,077, approximately $265 per square foot. 20577 Wildcat Run Dr Unit 274 is a home located in Lee County with nearby schools including Pinewoods Elementary School, San Carlos Park Elementary School, and Spring Creek Elementary School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sunderland Stallings Frederick | $1,300,000 | Private Client Title & Escrow | |
| Zeccardi Robert R | -- | Attorney | |
| Zeccardi Robert Rocco | $735,000 | Heights Title Services Llc | |
| Reichle Richard G | $170,000 | -- | |
| Baker Sharon L | -- | -- |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Zeccardi Robert Rocco | $588,000 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,642 | $982,959 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $6,281 | $510,902 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,281 | $496,021 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $6,254 | $481,574 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $6,232 | $522,785 | $194,608 | $328,177 |
| 2020 | $6,301 | $461,093 | $189,450 | $271,643 |
| 2019 | $6,346 | $461,622 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $6,344 | $453,015 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $6,373 | $443,697 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $6,361 | $506,598 | $166,540 | $340,058 |
| 2015 | $6,505 | $471,876 | $146,498 | $325,378 |
Map
- 20581 Fair Oak Ln
- 20569 Wildcat Run Dr
- 20547 Wildcat Run Dr
- 20921 Thistle Leaf Ln
- 20908 Thistle Leaf Ln
- 20897 Thistle Leaf Ln
- 20885 Thistle Leaf Ln
- 20860 Thistle Leaf Ln
- 20389 Estero Crossing Blvd
- 20812 Thistle Leaf Ln
- 20265 Country Club Dr
- 20337 Fair Oak Ln
- 12236 Red Pine Place
- 12527 Wildcat Cove Cir
- 12260 Red Pine Place
- 12512 Wildcat Cove Cir
- 20326 Fair Oak Ln
- 20322 Fair Oak Ln
- 20663 Wildcat Run Dr Unit 102
- 20408 Estero Crossing Blvd
- 20129 Wildcat Run Dr
- 11111 Wildcat Run Dr
- 0 Wildcat Run Dr
- 20511 Wildcat Run Dr
- 20585 Wildcat Run Dr
- 20581 Wildcat Run Dr
- 20594 Cypress Knee Ct
- 20577 Wildcat Run Dr
- 20575 Fair Oak Ln
- 20587 Fair Oak Ln
- 20599 Wildcat Run Dr Unit 601
- 20590 Cypress Knee Ct
- 20573 Wildcat Run Dr
- 12602 Caballo Ct
- 20603 Wildcat Run Dr Unit 605
- 20558 Fair Oak Ln
- 20552 Fair Oak Ln
- 20605 Wildcat Run Dr
- 20546 Fair Oak Ln
- 20546 Fair Oak Ln Unit 358
Ask me questions while you tour the home.