206 E Jefferson St Toronto, IA 52777
Estimated Value: $137,000 - $149,580
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,766
Sq Ft
$52/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 206 E Jefferson St, Toronto, IA 52777 and is currently estimated at $143,895, approximately $52 per square foot. 206 E Jefferson St is a home located in Clinton County with nearby schools including Calamus Wheatland High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map