206 W Gloria Dr Eureka, IL 61530
Estimated Value: $181,258 - $282,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10,237
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 206 W Gloria Dr, Eureka, IL 61530 and is currently estimated at $238,315. 206 W Gloria Dr is a home located in Woodford County with nearby schools including Eureka High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,632 | $57,426 | $6,855 | $50,571 |
| 2023 | $2,580 | $52,516 | $6,269 | $46,247 |
| 2022 | $2,641 | $48,925 | $5,840 | $43,085 |
| 2021 | $2,570 | $46,200 | $5,515 | $40,685 |
| 2020 | $2,549 | $46,195 | $5,514 | $40,681 |
| 2019 | $2,552 | $46,502 | $5,551 | $40,951 |
| 2018 | $2,532 | $46,488 | $5,549 | $40,939 |
| 2017 | $2,554 | $46,028 | $5,494 | $40,534 |
| 2016 | $2,573 | $46,028 | $5,494 | $40,534 |
| 2015 | $2,613 | $44,879 | $5,357 | $39,522 |
| 2014 | $2,613 | $43,721 | $5,219 | $38,502 |
| 2013 | $2,613 | $43,871 | $5,219 | $38,652 |
Source: Public Records
Map