2060 Willow Loop E Florence, OR 97439
Estimated Value: $570,814 - $793,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,926
Sq Ft
$345/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2060 Willow Loop E, Florence, OR 97439 and is currently estimated at $665,204, approximately $345 per square foot. 2060 Willow Loop E is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Siuslaw Elementary School, Siuslaw Middle School, and Siuslaw High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2015
Sold by
Brackney Lydia G
Bought by
Brackney Lydia G and Lydia G Brackney Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2010
Sold by
Brackney Lydia G
Bought by
Brackney Lydia G
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$174,500
Interest Rate
5.03%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 18, 2005
Sold by
Patrick Florence Susan
Bought by
Brackney Lydia G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2004
Sold by
Ward Northwest Inc
Bought by
Patrick Florence Susan
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brackney Lydia G | -- | None Available | |
| Brackney Lydia G | -- | Fidelity National Title Insu | |
| Brackney Lydia G | $300,080 | Western Pioneer Title | |