2104 Willow Loop Florence, OR 97439
Estimated Value: $621,537 - $777,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,984
Sq Ft
$343/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2104 Willow Loop, Florence, OR 97439 and is currently estimated at $681,134, approximately $343 per square foot. 2104 Willow Loop is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Siuslaw Elementary School, Siuslaw Middle School, and Siuslaw High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2017
Sold by
Neal Gary William and Neal Linda Laurel
Bought by
Neal Gary William and Neal Linda Laurel
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 1999
Sold by
Patrick Florence Susan
Bought by
Neal Gary W and Neal Linda L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$85,000
Interest Rate
7.31%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 1998
Sold by
Ward Northwest Inc
Bought by
Patrick Florence Susan
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$23,500
Interest Rate
6.88%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neal Gary William | -- | None Available | |
| Neal Gary W | $203,000 | Western Pioneer Title Co | |