20607 111th Ave E Graham, WA 98338
Estimated Value: $650,000 - $721,697
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,752
Sq Ft
$248/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20607 111th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338 and is currently estimated at $683,674, approximately $248 per square foot. 20607 111th Ave E is a home with nearby schools including Nelson Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Graham Kapowsin High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2015
Sold by
Triano Joseph F and Triano Carol L
Bought by
Triano Aaron
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$184,594
Outstanding Balance
$145,477
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$538,197
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2012
Sold by
Jct Tristar Llc
Bought by
Triano Carol
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2007
Sold by
Triano Joseph F and Triano Carol L
Bought by
Jct Tristar Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 2006
Sold by
Triano Aaron and Triano Tanya
Bought by
Triano Joseph and Triano Carol
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2002
Sold by
Triano Joseph
Bought by
Triano Aaron and Triano Tanya
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 1999
Sold by
Household Finance Corp
Bought by
Triano Joseph F and Triano Carol L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 24, 1998
Sold by
Raether John L
Bought by
Beneficial Washington Inc
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triano Aaron | $187,719 | Chicago Title Company | |
| Triano Carol | -- | None Available | |
| Jct Tristar Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Triano Joseph | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Triano Aaron | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Comp | |
| Triano Joseph F | $50,000 | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Beneficial Washington Inc | $139,796 | Chicago Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Triano Aaron | $184,594 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,341 | $669,700 | $225,700 | $444,000 |
| 2024 | $7,341 | $649,300 | $225,700 | $423,600 |
| 2023 | $7,341 | $617,500 | $234,400 | $383,100 |
| 2022 | $7,124 | $644,600 | $222,300 | $422,300 |
| 2021 | $6,685 | $471,300 | $156,800 | $314,500 |
| 2019 | $4,978 | $435,300 | $135,000 | $300,300 |
| 2018 | $5,449 | $400,000 | $113,200 | $286,800 |
| 2017 | $5,146 | $350,200 | $89,300 | $260,900 |
| 2016 | -- | $285,300 | $65,500 | $219,800 |
| 2014 | $1,473 | $266,100 | $65,500 | $200,600 |
| 2013 | $1,473 | $242,600 | $61,800 | $180,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map