20634 Strickler Rd West Fork, AR 72774
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,216
Sq Ft
1.3
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 20634 Strickler Rd, West Fork, AR 72774. 20634 Strickler Rd is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including West Fork Elementary School, West Fork Middle School, and West Fork High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $7,110 | $4,040 | $3,070 |
| 2024 | -- | $7,110 | $4,040 | $3,070 |
| 2023 | $0 | $7,110 | $4,040 | $3,070 |
| 2022 | $50 | $5,510 | $2,860 | $2,650 |
| 2021 | $315 | $5,510 | $2,860 | $2,650 |
Source: Public Records
Map