Estimated Value: $1,162,000 - $1,367,000
5
Beds
6
Baths
4,165
Sq Ft
$304/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2075 Fraser Dr, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $1,266,535, approximately $304 per square foot. 2075 Fraser Dr is a home with nearby schools including Edwin Markham Elementary School, McLoughlin Middle School, and Chiawana High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2018
Sold by
R & J Washington Properties Llc
Bought by
Rose Maxine E
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2018
Sold by
R & J Washington Properties Llc
Bought by
Rose Maxie Elaine
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rose Maxine E | -- | Ticor Title | |
| Rose Maxie Elaine | $124,719 | Ticor Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,917 | $1,187,000 | $219,400 | $967,600 |
| 2023 | $12,555 | $1,470,700 | $219,400 | $1,251,300 |
| 2022 | $10,115 | $1,049,200 | $167,600 | $881,600 |
| 2021 | $10,133 | $953,800 | $141,200 | $812,600 |
| 2019 | $6,367 | $607,200 | $118,600 | $488,600 |
| 2018 | $1,469 | $107,800 | $107,800 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map