J
Seller's Agent in 2012
Jamie Bland
1st Rate Real Estate
Estimated Value: $129,000 - $150,000
Welcome Home!...to this 3 bedroom home in Conrad. Totally remodeled from top to bottom this is the home you have been waiting for. Updated kitchen, bath, flooring, furnace & central air & so much more! Call today for a private tour - this one is sure to please.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Jamie Bland
1st Rate Real Estate Listed on: 01/21/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
Jamie Bland
1st Rate Real Estate
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sorantino Cassandra | -- | -- | |
| Sorantino John A | $76,500 | None Available |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/13/2012 09/13/12 | Sold | $76,500 | -14.9% | $44 / Sq Ft |
| 08/10/2012 08/10/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/21/2012 01/21/12 | For Sale | $89,900 | -- | $51 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,752 | $135,290 | $18,310 | $116,980 |
| 2024 | $1,752 | $122,710 | $18,310 | $104,400 |
| 2023 | $1,620 | $122,710 | $18,310 | $104,400 |
| 2022 | $1,548 | $104,620 | $15,700 | $88,920 |
| 2021 | $1,548 | $104,620 | $15,700 | $88,920 |
| 2020 | $1,328 | $88,090 | $15,700 | $72,390 |
| 2019 | $1,180 | $88,090 | $15,700 | $72,390 |
| 2018 | $1,456 | $81,450 | $15,700 | $65,750 |
| 2017 | $1,442 | $81,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,442 | $81,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,442 | $85,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,526 | $85,190 | $0 | $0 |
J
Seller's Agent in 2012
Jamie Bland
1st Rate Real Estate
Source: NoCoast MLS
MLS Number: NOC5449036
APN: 861730383004
Ask me questions while you tour the home.