2080 Snook Dr Unit 2 Naples, FL 34102
Royal Harbor NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $4,886,000 - $5,909,000
4
Beds
6
Baths
4,773
Sq Ft
$1,144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2080 Snook Dr Unit 2, Naples, FL 34102 and is currently estimated at $5,459,510, approximately $1,143 per square foot. 2080 Snook Dr Unit 2 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lake Park Elementary School, Naples High School, and Gulfview Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2011
Sold by
Debs Michael E and Debs Jennifer R
Bought by
Leavitt Gillman J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2003
Sold by
Debs Michael E and Debs Jennifer R
Bought by
Debs Michael E and Debs Jennifer R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2001
Sold by
Hartman Jeffrey R
Bought by
Debs Michael E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$615,000
Interest Rate
6.89%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leavitt Gillman J | $2,050,000 | Attorney | |
| Debs Michael E | -- | -- | |
| Debs Michael E | $820,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History