209 E Robin Clever, MO 65631
Estimated Value: $230,275 - $262,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,421
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 209 E Robin, Clever, MO 65631 and is currently estimated at $238,819, approximately $168 per square foot. 209 E Robin is a home with nearby schools including Clever High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2009
Sold by
Johnson Tina L and Ford Tina L
Bought by
Ford Tina L and Winslett Leonard
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ford Tina L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,307 | $22,460 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,307 | $21,150 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,307 | $21,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,187 | $19,130 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,189 | $19,130 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,101 | $17,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,101 | $17,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,022 | $16,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,022 | $16,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,007 | $16,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $0 | $16,320 | $16,320 | $0 |