20924 Outer Dr Dearborn, MI 48124
Southwestern Outer Drive NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $178,000 - $255,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,218
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20924 Outer Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124 and is currently estimated at $215,623, approximately $177 per square foot. 20924 Outer Dr is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Whitmore-Bolles Elementary School, Smith Middle School, and Edsel Ford High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 8, 2015
Sold by
Zahr George
Bought by
Zahr Amer
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 2011
Sold by
Wtotw Homes Llc
Bought by
Zahr George
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2011
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Wtotw Homes Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2010
Sold by
Salazar Carlos and Salazar Ann K
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 2007
Sold by
Countrywide Home Loans Inc
Bought by
Salazar Carlos
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2006
Sold by
Renor Omar and Landry Rachel
Bought by
Countrywide Home Loans Inc and Sterling Bank & Trust Fsb
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2005
Sold by
Landry Charles and Landry Constance
Bought by
Renor Omar
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2003
Sold by
Renor Omar and Landry Rachel
Bought by
Landry Charles G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 1999
Sold by
Campian Susan M
Bought by
Friendship Mtg Co