21 Brookside Dr Wilbraham, MA 01095
Estimated Value: $345,978 - $445,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,569
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21 Brookside Dr, Wilbraham, MA 01095 and is currently estimated at $401,745, approximately $256 per square foot. 21 Brookside Dr is a home located in Hampden County with nearby schools including Minnechaug Regional High School, Springfield International Charter School, and Pioneer Valley Montessori School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,946 | $276,600 | $91,800 | $184,800 |
| 2024 | $6,307 | $340,900 | $91,800 | $249,100 |
| 2023 | $5,688 | $320,500 | $91,800 | $228,700 |
| 2022 | $5,688 | $277,600 | $91,800 | $185,800 |
| 2021 | $5,451 | $237,400 | $100,200 | $137,200 |
| 2020 | $5,313 | $237,400 | $100,200 | $137,200 |
| 2019 | $5,175 | $237,400 | $100,200 | $137,200 |
| 2018 | $4,888 | $215,900 | $100,200 | $115,700 |
| 2017 | $4,750 | $215,900 | $100,200 | $115,700 |
| 2016 | $4,555 | $210,900 | $106,500 | $104,400 |
| 2015 | $4,404 | $210,900 | $106,500 | $104,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map