21 Budzanoski Ln Eighty Four, PA 15330
North Bethlehem NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $256,000 - $360,196
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,568
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21 Budzanoski Ln, Eighty Four, PA 15330 and is currently estimated at $319,799, approximately $203 per square foot. 21 Budzanoski Ln is a home with nearby schools including Bentworth Middle School and Bentworth Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,965 | $242,900 | $40,000 | $202,900 |
| 2024 | $4,302 | $242,900 | $40,000 | $202,900 |
| 2023 | $4,302 | $242,900 | $40,000 | $202,900 |
| 2022 | $4,154 | $242,900 | $40,000 | $202,900 |
| 2021 | $4,027 | $242,900 | $40,000 | $202,900 |
| 2020 | $3,923 | $242,900 | $40,000 | $202,900 |
| 2019 | $4,018 | $242,900 | $40,000 | $202,900 |
| 2018 | $434 | $254,600 | $51,700 | $202,900 |
| 2017 | $17 | $28,200 | $28,200 | $0 |
| 2016 | $17 | $700 | $700 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $700 | $700 | $0 |
| 2014 | $17 | $700 | $700 | $0 |
| 2013 | $17 | $700 | $700 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map