21 Euston St Brookline, MA 02446
Coolidge Corner Neighborhood
4
Beds
2
Baths
--
Sq Ft
1920
Built
About This Home
Unique BU Apt
Steps to BU East
For you 9/1/26
Will rent fast
Don't miss it. Text or email right now to learn more!
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- Built in 1920
- 1 unit
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/28/2026 04/28/26 | Price Changed | $2,400 | -62.1% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | For Rent | $6,325 | +134.3% | -- |
| 03/12/2026 03/12/26 | Price Changed | $2,700 | -5.3% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 12/18/2025 12/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,850 | 0.0% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 12/18/2025 12/18/25 | For Rent | $2,850 | +14.0% | -- |
| 09/04/2025 09/04/25 | Off Market | $2,500 | -- | -- |
| 09/01/2025 09/01/25 | For Rent | $3,400 | +36.0% | -- |
| 02/23/2025 02/23/25 | Price Changed | $2,500 | +13.6% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 02/10/2025 02/10/25 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/10/2025 02/10/25 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/04/2025 02/04/25 | Price Changed | $2,200 | -24.1% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 01/25/2025 01/25/25 | Price Changed | $2,900 | -3.3% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 01/18/2025 01/18/25 | For Rent | $3,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/17/2025 01/17/25 | Off Market | $3,000 | -- | -- |
| 01/17/2025 01/17/25 | For Rent | $3,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/17/2025 01/17/25 | For Rent | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/15/2025 01/15/25 | Price Changed | $3,000 | -48.3% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 01/13/2025 01/13/25 | For Rent | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/08/2024 10/08/24 | Off Market | $5,800 | -- | -- |
| 09/01/2024 09/01/24 | For Rent | $5,800 | -- | -- |