210 E Manchester Ave Coolidge, KS 67836
Estimated Value: $71,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
822
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 E Manchester Ave, Coolidge, KS 67836 and is currently estimated at $71,000, approximately $86 per square foot. 210 E Manchester Ave is a home with nearby schools including Syracuse Elementary School and Syracuse High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aeschliman Ulys S | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $816 | $4,220 | $169 | $4,051 |
| 2024 | $701 | $3,840 | $169 | $3,671 |
| 2023 | -- | $3,392 | $152 | $3,240 |
| 2022 | -- | $3,013 | $101 | $2,912 |
Source: Public Records
Map