210 Lathrop Rd Syracuse, NY 13219
Estimated Value: $321,843 - $409,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,162
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 Lathrop Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219 and is currently estimated at $358,461, approximately $165 per square foot. 210 Lathrop Rd is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Cherry Road Elementary School, Walberta Park Elementary School, and Onondaga Hill Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,428 | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2024 | $8,428 | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2023 | $7,328 | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2022 | $8,677 | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2021 | $8,701 | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2020 | $2,914 | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2019 | $2,199 | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2018 | $2,718 | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2017 | $2,127 | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2016 | $2,710 | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $150,600 | $17,500 | $133,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map