210 Moree #4 Loop Unit 4 Winter Springs, FL 32708
Highlands NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $119,000 - $208,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
750
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 Moree #4 Loop Unit 4, Winter Springs, FL 32708 and is currently estimated at $155,683, approximately $207 per square foot. 210 Moree #4 Loop Unit 4 is a home located in Seminole County with nearby schools including Highlands Elementary School, Winter Springs High School, and South Seminole Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2013
Sold by
Db Land Investments
Bought by
Trang Nhu Miah
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2013
Sold by
Hoover Pierce
Bought by
Db Land Investments Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 15, 2011
Sold by
Home Masters Of Orlando
Bought by
Hoove Pierce
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2011
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Homes Master Of Orlando Rnc Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2011
Bought by
Trang Nhu-Minh
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 20, 2010
Sold by
Vetter Mary and Vetter Mary E
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2009
Sold by
Vetter Mary E and Vetter Thomas A
Bought by
Vetter Mary
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2005
Sold by
Denessen Richard
Bought by
Vetter Mary E and Vetter Thomas L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$70,800
Interest Rate
5.51%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2005
Sold by
Gumbel George J
Bought by
Denessen Richard C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$67,140
Interest Rate