210 Se Vista Gresham, OR 97080
Historic Southeast NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $404,000 - $449,364
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,980
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 Se Vista, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $416,591, approximately $210 per square foot. 210 Se Vista is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including East Gresham Elementary School, Dexter McCarty Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2010
Sold by
Vista Restoration Llc
Bought by
Armenta Marco
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$157,774
Outstanding Balance
$104,145
Interest Rate
4.51%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$312,446
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2010
Sold by
Good Herbert
Bought by
Vista Renovations Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 22, 2010
Sold by
U S Bank National Association
Bought by
Good Herbert
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 16, 2009
Sold by
Myers Derek and Myers Akane
Bought by
Us Bank National Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2002
Sold by
Norton Robert D
Bought by
Myers Derek and Myers Akane
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$110,200
Interest Rate
6.78%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage