210 W Wildleaf Cove Senatobia, MS 38668
Estimated Value: $334,000 - $526,000
4
Beds
--
Bath
4,170
Sq Ft
$102/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 210 W Wildleaf Cove, Senatobia, MS 38668 and is currently estimated at $423,853, approximately $101 per square foot. 210 W Wildleaf Cove is a home located in Tate County with nearby schools including Senatobia Elementary School, Senatobia Middle School, and Senatobia Junior/Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,698 | $36,546 | $3,006 | $33,540 |
| 2024 | $4,570 | $27,775 | $3,006 | $24,769 |
| 2023 | $4,570 | $27,775 | $3,006 | $24,769 |
| 2022 | $4,570 | $27,775 | $3,006 | $24,769 |
| 2021 | $4,608 | $27,775 | $3,006 | $24,769 |
| 2020 | $4,628 | $27,421 | $3,006 | $24,415 |
| 2019 | $4,656 | $27,421 | $3,006 | $24,415 |
| 2018 | $5,557 | $33,005 | $3,006 | $29,999 |
| 2017 | $5,335 | $33,005 | $3,006 | $29,999 |
| 2016 | $5,193 | $32,132 | $3,006 | $29,126 |
| 2015 | -- | $32,132 | $3,006 | $29,126 |
| 2014 | -- | $32,132 | $3,006 | $29,126 |
| 2013 | -- | $32,132 | $3,006 | $29,126 |
Source: Public Records
Map