Seller's Agent in 2012
Betsy Peter
NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.
(402) 672-1981
30 in this area
95 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $465,733 - $527,000
Trademark Homes newest model home. BRAND NEW FLOOR PLAN. Open plan with hidden walk-in pantry, drop zone, tons of cabinet space, 2nd floor laundry, huge Master with walk-in closet, corner whirlpool and much more. Model hours M-F 3-6 pm, S-S 12-5 pm.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge Brokerage Phone: 402-672-1981 License #20040196 Listed on: 09/27/2010
Co-Listed By
NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge Brokerage Phone: 402-672-1981 License #20051085
Last Buyer's Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smith Nicole A | $257,000 | None Available | |
| Trademark Homes Inc | $32,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Smith Nicole A | $243,946 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/21/2012 09/21/12 | Sold | $256,786 | +4.4% | $121 / Sq Ft |
| 09/09/2011 09/09/11 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/27/2010 09/27/10 | For Sale | $245,900 | -- | $115 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,453 | $413,500 | $50,600 | $362,900 |
| 2024 | $8,694 | $413,500 | $50,600 | $362,900 |
| 2023 | $8,694 | $413,500 | $50,600 | $362,900 |
| 2022 | $6,640 | $290,400 | $50,600 | $239,800 |
| 2021 | $6,683 | $290,400 | $50,600 | $239,800 |
| 2020 | $6,382 | $274,700 | $50,600 | $224,100 |
| 2019 | $6,361 | $274,700 | $50,600 | $224,100 |
| 2018 | $6,101 | $254,200 | $50,600 | $203,600 |
| 2017 | $6,102 | $254,200 | $50,600 | $203,600 |
| 2016 | $5,717 | $235,700 | $37,000 | $198,700 |
| 2015 | $5,741 | $235,700 | $37,000 | $198,700 |
| 2014 | $5,741 | $235,700 | $37,000 | $198,700 |
Seller's Agent in 2012
Betsy Peter
NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.
(402) 672-1981
30 in this area
95 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2012
Jason Peter
NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.
(402) 672-1996
25 in this area
89 Total Sales
Source: Great Plains Regional MLS
MLS Number: 21018719
APN: 3825-0373-25
Ask me questions while you tour the home.