21013 E Crestline Cir Centennial, CO 80015
Park View NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $631,000 - $675,413
4
Beds
5
Baths
2,469
Sq Ft
$263/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 21013 E Crestline Cir, Centennial, CO 80015 and is currently estimated at $649,603, approximately $263 per square foot. 21013 E Crestline Cir is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Timberline Elementary School, Thunder Ridge Middle School, and Eaglecrest High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2021
Sold by
Hall Darryl E and Hall Tammy K
Bought by
Hall Darryl E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$302,400
Outstanding Balance
$274,751
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$374,852
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 1994
Sold by
Richmond Homes Inc Ii
Bought by
Hall Darryl E and Hall Tammy K
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,800
Interest Rate
5.37%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 1985
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hall Darryl E | -- | Amrock Inc | |
| Hall Darryl E | $194,780 | Land Title | |