2103 Ingalls Cir O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $337,100 - $378,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,388
Sq Ft
$257/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2103 Ingalls Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $357,025, approximately $257 per square foot. 2103 Ingalls Cir is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Pheasant Point Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 1999
Sold by
Whittaker Construction Inc
Bought by
Langford Deanna K and Provinse Jean E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$120,000
Interest Rate
7.16%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Langford Deanna K | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Langford Deanna K | $120,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |