2104 95th Ave SE Saint Cloud, MN 56304
Estimated Value: $358,000 - $390,070
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,040
Sq Ft
$361/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2104 95th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 and is currently estimated at $375,023, approximately $360 per square foot. 2104 95th Ave SE is a home with nearby schools including Foley Elementary School, Foley Intermediate Elementary School, and Foley Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2026
Sold by
Boser Gary and Boser Delores J
Bought by
Gary A And Delores J Boser Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gary A And Delores J Boser Trust | $500 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,346 | $370,900 | $201,400 | $169,500 |
| 2024 | $2,932 | $364,800 | $199,500 | $165,300 |
| 2023 | $2,654 | $363,500 | $207,900 | $155,600 |
| 2022 | $2,570 | $314,900 | $168,900 | $146,000 |
| 2020 | $1,758 | $239,600 | $93,000 | $146,600 |
| 2019 | $1,680 | $232,900 | $92,000 | $140,900 |
| 2018 | $1,752 | $218,300 | $92,000 | $126,300 |
| 2017 | $1,716 | $203,800 | $90,800 | $113,000 |
| 2016 | $1,658 | $197,000 | $89,800 | $107,200 |
| 2015 | $1,652 | $167,900 | $80,900 | $87,000 |
| 2014 | $1,564 | $161,900 | $77,900 | $84,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $164,700 | $88,100 | $76,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map