2104 Cranberry Ct Naperville, IL 60565
Hunters Woods NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $806,809 - $1,029,000
Studio
1
Bath
3,365
Sq Ft
$270/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2104 Cranberry Ct, Naperville, IL 60565 and is currently estimated at $909,952, approximately $270 per square foot. 2104 Cranberry Ct is a home located in DuPage County with nearby schools including Scott Elementary School, Madison Jr High School, and Naperville Central High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $13,272 | $224,651 | $69,500 | $155,151 |
| 2023 | $12,803 | $205,030 | $63,430 | $141,600 |
| 2022 | $12,546 | $199,860 | $61,830 | $138,030 |
| 2021 | $12,093 | $192,300 | $59,490 | $132,810 |
| 2020 | $11,837 | $188,840 | $58,420 | $130,420 |
| 2019 | $11,497 | $180,670 | $55,890 | $124,780 |
| 2018 | $11,500 | $180,670 | $55,890 | $124,780 |
| 2017 | $11,273 | $174,570 | $54,000 | $120,570 |
| 2016 | $11,022 | $168,260 | $52,050 | $116,210 |
| 2015 | $10,961 | $158,460 | $49,020 | $109,440 |
| 2014 | $11,318 | $158,460 | $49,020 | $109,440 |
| 2013 | $11,147 | $158,840 | $49,140 | $109,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map