Scott Coddington
Pulse Real Estate Group LLC
(719) 627-3204
248 Total Sales
3 in East Side
$190,000 Price Range
This home is located at 2105 E 12th St, Pueblo, CO 81001. 2105 E 12th St is a home located in Pueblo County with nearby schools including Baca Elementary School, Risley International Academy of Innovation, and East High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Scott Coddington
Pulse Real Estate Group LLC
(719) 627-3204
248 Total Sales
3 in East Side
$190,000 Price Range
Joshua Zelcer
Brokers Guild Real Estate
(720) 538-9674
136 Total Sales
2 in East Side
$196,000 Price Range
Joshua Dorsey
Abode Real Estate
(719) 309-1416
79 Total Sales
1 in East Side
$150,000 Price
Berrier Group
RE/MAX Of Pueblo Inc
192 Total Sales
5 in East Side
$140K - $280K Price Range
Mark Chorak
RE/MAX Associates
(719) 212-4185
176 Total Sales
9 in East Side
$113K - $219K Price Range
Rebekah Gunderson
Realty One Group Apex
(971) 351-4960
51 Total Sales
1 in East Side
$83,500 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $30,500 | Fidelity National Title Insu | ||
| Trujillo Ralph E | $140,000 | -- | |
| Same | -- | -- | |
| Rogers T John + Ellen H | $92,500 | -- | |
| Draine Clarence | -- | -- | |
| Draine Clarence + Beatrice | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $30,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,825 | $18,320 | ||
| 2024 | $1,499 | $15,290 | ||
| 2023 | $1,515 | $18,980 | $3,020 | $15,960 |
| 2022 | $1,504 | $15,150 | $2,040 | $13,110 |
| 2021 | $1,571 | $15,770 | $2,140 | $13,630 |
| 2020 | $1,329 | $15,770 | $2,140 | $13,630 |
| 2019 | $1,340 | $2,031 | $626 | $1,405 |
| 2018 | $924 | $10,202 | $630 | $9,572 |
| 2017 | $934 | $10,202 | $630 | $9,572 |
| 2016 | $965 | $10,622 | $697 | $9,925 |
| 2015 | $481 | $10,622 | $697 | $9,925 |
| 2014 | $826 | $9,112 | $697 | $8,415 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.